Tuesday, April 19, 2011


oh my.. i feel sad! nape la ade sukantara bodoh tuh.. i really wanted to go to my class tmorrow.. that will be my last class with 2D.. for GOD sake! i haven't take any pics with them.. i wanted to do something fun with them tomorrow.. i wanted them to do sumthing for me.. i have planned that, u know! but then, xpasal2 kena jga lompat jauh form 1 esok.. aih.. ~~ dukacita tol.. now i need to find suitable time to be with them for the very last time.. mentang2 kami dh nk hbs, suka2 je cepatkan sukantara.. giler mngambil ksempatan! aihhhh... dh la sukantara smpai friday.. no more baju kurung.. have to wear sports attire until friday.. wuu...

Thursday, April 14, 2011


i definitely wanna eat a lot of food tomorrow!

u know why? tomorrow, there will be a 'jamuan' for the trainee teachers.. yeay.. i can't wait to eat nice food.. yummy.. ;)) btw, i never been happier in my life before, at least in this school.. my supervisor sent me a message that she won't come to observe me anymore.. yezzaa.. it means that she observed me for only 3 times.. i wish upon the stars that she'll give me good grades hopefully.. she told me to enjoy my last week in this school.. of course, i will.. ;) sad.. suddenly i feel sad again.. ;(

Wednesday, April 13, 2011


yesterday, he told me something.. it happened that actually the 'ustaz' is not so 'ustaz' anymore.. the fact is that, they were actually best friend before.. people called them twins as they were always together.. yeah, i can see that.. their face, height and physical are actually almost the same.. it happened that he had a gf before and they broke up.. but after that, the 'ustaz' a.k.a bff started to be in a relationship with his ex-gf.. that was why they started to break apart and no more bff.. no wonder they look weird when they were together.. the aura is not so warm & good.. hurm.. the 'ustaz' is eventually not that 'ustaz', i guess.. but now i wonder, why he told me all about this? yeah, i still remember the time where i was sitting in the middle between him and the 'ustaz'.. literally i had to talk to both of them at the same time.. i don't want any of them to feel neglected so, it was weird.. i can feel the negative aura.. bla... bla.. bla..

Thursday, April 7, 2011

giler fever

al-Fatihah.. smoga rohnya dicucuri rahmat.. Ya ALLAH, please make me a better person.. please.. please.. please..

i think too much.. no. i can't think straight.. and now i'm having a fever.. great.. i've a headache.. i've a flu.. alone in this house.. i rather going back to school.. i've a lot of people to talk to.. no money to buy medicine.. no money to eat nice food.. no money to be wasted.. there is no one.. nothing left here.. this making me sick.. three weeks seem so long.. urgghh.. i'm freaking hungry.. dia dh masuk duit ke lom ni.. urghhh...

don't let me go

she's dead.. i feel extremely sad.. leaving me.. i need her.. i'm lost.. i'm blur rite now.. can't think straight.. can i just couldn't care less bout this pract anymore... argh.

thurs comes after wed

i never meant to say those mean words to u.. u knew i've problems but u keep making me down.. i need hope from u but it turned out that there was no hope from u.. at least for now.. i'll always have to deal with this shit by myself.. anyway, sorry.. i do really care about u.. u will always be my special one.. although i never say this to u.. trust me.. ;)

and btw, two weeks left.. the fact that i will be leaving that school makes me kind of sad.. don't know why.. sweet and shits happen there.. enough said.. i'm totally in a dilemma.. listening to the song 'never say never' by the Fray makes me more sad than ever.. ;(